April 25, 2017

Meadowview Middle announces third quarter Honor Roll

The following students were named to the third quarter Honor Roll at Meadowview Middle School. The Honor Roll is based on Term 3 Grade Point Average.

High Honor Roll

Graduation Year: 2021

Kelsey A. Baker

Braden S. Bauges

Caden S. Beamis

Bethany V. Bjerke

Morgan F. Brown

Viviana A. Campos

Ashley K. Courtright

Harley M. Filter

Hans M. Markgren

Savana M. Milkie-Rivas

Nathan J. Modjeski

Tobin E. Mohr

Samuel M. Murphy

Cade Pierce

Chloe C. Rhodaback

Jenah L. Sagler

Hannah N. Schmidt

Aidan M. Sprague

Kennedy I. Stuessel

Paige L. Winterton

Callahan E. Ziebell

Graduation Year: 2022

Maverick E. Allen

Emma L. Blackdeer

Ethan A. Brooks

Madison M. Brown

Shade M. Bunker

Colton J. Flock

Kalysta R. Foster

Kaylynn C. Hayden

Morgan R. Intihar

Nadia M. Laufenberg

Madison M. Matthiae

Michaela N. Pinter

Hannah M. Rowan

Zachary W. Stalsberg

Ryan J. Wells

Macie D. Wieman

Mahra I. Wieman

Graduation Year: 2023

Alli M. Austin

Scotlyn J. Baird

Alexis C. Bernett

Anna L. Blaha

Emmalee A. Carlson

Alana G. Clark

Jessica J. Dreier

Payton L. Eilers

Ella R. Guns

Ella A. Hemker

Madelyn F. Hoekstra

Brooke L. Johnson

Jordan C. Johnson

Macey Oswald

Jenifer Ramos-Ramos

Brandon L. Rand

Rylee J. Rebeck

Sophie J. Rose

Abigail M. Schell

Brianna M. Schmidt

Alyson K. Sprague

Madelyn J. Sprain

Hadley M. Thurston

Giovanni Valles

Logan L. Walley

Honor Roll

Graduation Year: 2021

Araceli Aguilar Sanchez

Dayden R. Alderman

Tristan J. Alexander

Christopher K. Andelin

Elijah R. Anderson

Jordyn L. Antonneau

Livianna C. Arttus

Matthew W. Biever

Quinn L. Cerda-Reyes

Marcus J. Cox

Abram I. Edie

Benjamin L. Evanson

Ethan W. Getter

Kylie M. Green

Serena A. Green

Gavin R. Haldeman

Wesley B. Halstead

Sage M. Hansen

Corbin N. Hauser

Dylan Hieronymus

Chloe Hoff

Joshua J. Hohlfeld

Savannah J. Holcomb

Lucas J. Johnson

Kylee J. Kernan

Matthew A. Klein

Libby A. Leis

Faith E. Losic

Chance E. Manke

Abigail Mcginnis

Ethan D. Mutschler

Carson D. Oneil

Cristalix M. Ortiz

Om Patel

Cade M. Pierce

Maelyn R. Pitsenbarger

Elizabeth J. Rettler

Soraya A. Rudd

Fabian C. Sanchez

Angeleeka R. Smith

Zoey A. Snyder

Emily Y. Sommers

Ellie F. Steinhoff

Brett J. Stuessel

Gracie J. Thelen

Kaylie R. Tillman

Austin J. Vach

Olivia G. Vieth

Evan D. Weiner

Megan A. White

Casey K. Whitehead

Graduation Year: 2022

Brianna J. Anderson

Jaydin L. Anglemyer

Tyler J. Baum

Olivia A. Blazek

Tyler J. Caudill

Savannah J. Clark

Kassidee R. Cortese

Hadley V. Deters

Amya J. Drayton

Alli M. Edie

Matthew B. Giovani

Jelyna K. Gonzalez

Fredy Hernandez Aguilar

Jordan S. Hone

Ivan Hurtado Pahuamba

Christopher J. Jacobs

Madison L. Janczak

Elizabeth Jerry

Olyvia R. Kenworthy

Darius A. Krueger

Antonio J. Lopez

Lindsey J. Lyons

Joel T. Martinez-Sherin

Anna E. Meyer

Xavier Moe

Dalton Morkrid

Trinity A. Nichols

Ashlee A. Norrid

Destiny N. Payne

Kaeli E. Rank

Vaughn T. Rice

Alexander W. Rigor

Brendan W. Rigor

Brooklyn E. Schreier

Mackenzie P. Schubert

Makenzie R. Schultz

Tucker A. Smith

Zoey A. Smith

Devin J. Stolpa-Zietlow

Carys M. Sullivan

Adam J. Thompson

Gavin B. Thompson

Joshua I. Tyrell

Benjamin Vantassel

Edith Velasco-Hernandez

Lily J. Wiegand

Willow-Mae M. Zahrte

Graduation Year: 2023

Edgar A. Aguilar

Kaleb B. Bebar

Layden J. Bender

Bradly H. Bohnert

Madisynn L. Bolen

Zoie L. Brokopp

Dylan R. Burden

Elijiah R. Deaver

Kayla J. Fabry

Danielle R. Fennigkoh

Serenity P. Fennigkoh

Alexis M. Gardner

Ella C. Halstead

Caitlyn J. Hamilton

Aubrianna P. Hendricks

Noah J. Hertelt

Abigael R. Hohlfeld

Alex M. Hoskins

Henry N. Jerome

Payton Johnson

Brooke R. Karper

Nathan H. Knoll

Carmen A. Lawrence

Jacob A. Lehrke

Kiley A. Lideen

Jaydon D. Lietzau

Ayden J. Lisowski

Zurisaday H. Lopez

Liberty J. Losic

Reece J. Mancl

Noeli N. Martinez

Mitchell C. Modjeski

Lesvid Monjaraz

Morgan R. Moore

Michael E. O’rourke

Soleda M. Ortiz

Samuel P. Parent

Emily A. Parker

Madelynn M. Pierce

Alana I. Ramirez

Lillian L. Robertson

Lizbeth R. Ruvalcaba

Kyler J. Salis

Jerusalem B. Schanenberger

Tyler P. Schendel

Eva L. Schreck

Haleigh M. Schwan

Joshua C. Smith

Kayla R. Stahl

Makaya R. Stanke

Morgann W. Steinhoff

Isabella R. Trevino

Francisco L. Vazquez-Treu

Devin T. Vian

Kendra M. Vian

Mya M. Vonruden

Macy S. White

Kimber L. Wohlhoefer

Joshua J. Young