February 5, 2018

Meadowview Middle School announces High Honor Roll and Honor Roll Students for Term Two

Congratulations to the following students at Meadowview Middle School for achieving High Honor Roll and Honor Roll for term two.

 

HIGH HONOR ROLL

Graduation Year: 2022 8TH GRADE

MAVERICK E. ALLEN
CONNOR D. BASEMAN
EMMA L. BLACKDEER
MADISON M. BROWN
SHADE M. BUNKER
AMYA J. DRAYTON
COLTON J. FLOCK
MORGAN R. INTIHAR
ELIZABETH JERRY
JOSEPH R. KAST
CHEYANN V. KOLBO
NADIA M. LAUFENBERG
ALICIA M. PABLO-ESCALANTE
HOPE M. PALMS
JAIDEN A. PIERCE
MICHAELA N. PINTER
KAELI E. RANK
HANNAH M. ROWAN
MICHAEL M. SCHULTZE
JOSHUA I. TYRELL
EDITH VELASCO-HERNANDEZ
RYAN J. WELLS

Graduation Year: 2023 7TH GRADE

ALLI M. AUSTIN
SCOTLYN J. BAIRD
ANNA L. BLAHA
EMMALEE A. CARLSON
ALANA G. CLARK
PAYTON L. EILERS
EVAN J. FAWCETT
ELLA A. HEMKER
BROOKE L. JOHNSON
JORDAN C. JOHNSON
MICHAEL E. O’ROURKE
MACEY OSWALD
SAMUEL P. PARENT
BRANDON L. RAND
RYLEE J. REBECK
ABIGAIL M. SCHELL
BRIANNA M. SCHMIDT
ALYSON K. SPRAGUE
HADLEY M. THURSTON
LOGAN L. WALLEY

Graduation Year: 2024 (6TH GRADE)

CHLOE R. ALLEN
MEMPHIS S. BEAMIS
MYA E. BERENDES
BREEZE A. BUNKER
TAYLOR A. DONSKEY
ELLE R. ERICKSON
SIERRA G. FUTCH
RYLEE M. GEIER
KENNEDY E. GIL
KATELYN GILBERTSON
ABIGAIL M. HERNANDEZ
MADISEN T. HICKE
KADENCE C. HOWARD
ELIZABETH J. HUNTER
RYAN P. JARVIS
ELLA J. JEROME
HOPE A. JEROME
SAMANTHA K. JOHNSON
ALLISON D. LEIS
ROBERT J. LOWER
WESLEY MARTENSON
EDWARD R. MASHBURN
SARAH M. MCLENDON
CORIN R. MILNE
CELIA P. OLBERT
JOHANNY L. ORTIZ
MARIA CLARA RIBEIRO DINIZ
BROOKLYN N. SCHULTZ
CAMRON J. SHAFER
JEREMIAH L. SMITH
KATIE S. STEINHOFF
SERENA R. SWANSON
EVELYN E. TRIPP
FIDEL VENTURA GONZALEZ

 

HONOR ROLL

Graduation Year: 2022 (8TH GRADE)

CALEB A. AMUNDSON-KAUS
BRIANNA J. ANDERSON
JAYDIN L. ANGLEMYER
HAILEY M. BELL
BENJAMIN S. BICKFORD
OLIVIA A. BLAZEK
MADYSUN V. BREEZE
ETHAN A. BROOKS
TYLER J. CAUDILL
RIVER M. CERDA-REYES
TAYLOR S. COOK
ALLI M. EDIE
ADEN M. EDMONDS
VICTORIA E. FREEMAN
TYONNA V. GARRETT
ISAAC A. GIL
MATTHEW B. GIOVANI
JELYNA K. GONZALEZ
EMMA J. HEMMERSBACH
TAYLOR R. HENTHORNE
FREDY HERNANDEZ AGUILAR
MARISSA HERNANDEZ AGUILAR
IVAN HURTADO PAHUAMBA
CHRISTOPHER J. JACOBS
SAMANTHA A. JEROME
OLYVIA R. KENWORTHY
SETH G. KENYON
ELLIE A. KOWITZ
MATTHEW J. LANGSTON
JENNA M. LAXTON
AIDEN M. LEIS
ANTONIO J. LOPEZ
ALEX L. LUETH
ANNA E. MEYER
DESTINY N. MIRES
XAVIER MOE
HOPE PALMS
HARLEE PHIPPS
JAIDEN PIERCE
HALEE M. PORTER
VAUGHN T. RICE
ALEXANDER W. RIGOR
MACKENZIE P. SCHUBERT
KAITLYN M. SEXTON
COLTON J. SHAFER
ZOEY A. SMITH
ZACHARY W. STALSBERG
DEVIN J. STOLPA-ZIETLOW
CARYS M. SULLIVAN
ADAM J. THOMPSON
WILLOW-MAE M. ZAHRTE
XAVIER A. ZWIEFEL

GRADUATION YEAR 2023 7TH GRADE

EDGAR A. AGUILAR
KALEB B. BEBAR
ALEXIS C. BERNETT
JESSICA J. DREIER
KAYLA J. FABRY
SERENITY P. FENNIGKOH
CASEY J. FRANCE
REBECCA E. GANN
ALEXIS M. GARDNER
YAHIR GONZALEZ
ELLA R. GUNS
LILY M. HEMMERSBACH
AUBRIANNA P. HENDRICKS
BRANDON T. HENDRICKSON
MARVIN HERNANDEZ-BAUTISTA
MADELYN F. HOEKSTRA
ADRIAN Y. JEWELL
CARSON R. KELSEY
CARMEN A. LAWRENCE
JACOB A. LEHRKE
KILEY A. LIDEEN
JAYDON D. LIETZAU
NOELI N. MARTINEZ
MITCHELL C. MODJESKI
MERCER R. NOVY
EDUARDO ORTIZ
MADELYNN M. PIERCE
JENIFER RAMOS-RAMOS
LIZBETH R. RUVALCABA
JERUSALEM B. SCHANENBERGER
TYLER P. SCHENDEL
HALEIGH M. SCHWAN
JOSHUA C. SMITH
KAYLA R. STAHL
MAKAYA R. STANKE
BRAYDEN G. TREU
ISABELLA R. TREVINO
GIOVANNI VALLES
FRANCISCO L. VAZQUEZ-TREU
DEVIN T. VIAN
KENDRA M. VIAN
MACY S. WHITE
IZAIAH D. WILSON
JOSHUA J. YOUNG

GRADUATION YEAR 2024 6TH GRADE

HALLIE J. BURTON
JALENA E. CAMPOS
ETHAN R. CHMURA
LANCE K. COLLIER
CHARLES L. COTTRILL
BRAYDEN A. EDDY
HUNTER L. ERICKSON
PIPER B. FERGUSON
LEXUS M. FULTON
SIERRA FUTCH
LUIS A. GARCIA-MEYER
WALKER D. GREEN
AVA R. HAESSLY
ZEN D. HEFT
ZANDER T. HEISLER
BRYCE HELGERSON
MADISON HICKE
CONNOR B. HOFF
RYAN JARVIS
JENICE A. JEROME
LUCAS J. KELLEY
JADEN M. KONDOR
DANIEL KRUK
HAILEY J. KVALHEIM
CONNER J. LABER
ISAAC B. LARSON
CHRISTOPHER M. LUCE
NOAH T. MACKLIN
SARAH MCLENDON
SELENA R. MENDEZ
CHRISTIAN N. MEZA
JAMES-DEAN B. OLSON
DIEGO R. RAMOS
MAXWELL K. REIMER
JOHN H. RICE
DAMIAN M. SAMPSON
ALEXA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
CHRISTINA SANTIAGO
BRIAN A. SANTIAGO-GOMEZ
AVA E. SCHANHOFER
GRACE M. SCHOLZE
ADDISON L. SCHROEDER
VICTORIA E. SEIFERT
CAMRON SHAFFER
ELIVIA R. SHEPHERD
ESSENCE N. SHORT
EMMA R. SMITH
ETHAN T. SONS
CAMERON S. STEFFEN
RHETT J. SWENSON
PAITYN A. TADDER
CRUZ K. THUROW
ALANA T. TOILOLO
KIELA A. TURNER
REBECCA L. TYRELL
COLIN J. WELLS
ADRIAN L. WILLIAMS
SHAINA E. YOUNG
DALLAS J. ZILLMER